Education

Primary

Secondary

  • St. Margaret's School

  • Queenstown Primary 

  • Jurong West Primary

  • Punggol Green Primary

  • Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School (Primary)

  • Punggol View Primary

  • Springdale Primary

  • Westwood Primary

  • Kong Hwa Primary

  • Alexandra Primary

  • Sembawang Primary

  • Feng Shan Primary

  • St. Hilda's Primary

  • Xin Min Primary

  • Qi Hua Primary

  • Greenwood Primary

  • Princess Elizabeth Primary

  • Lakeside Primary

  • Greenridge Primary

  • Bukit Panjang Primary

  • Yu Hua Primary

  • Yew Tee Primary

  • Xing Nan Primary

  • West Grove Primary

  • Canossa Convent Primary

  • Qi Fa Primary

  • East Spring Primary

  • Yishun Primary

  • Yumin Primary

  • Chong Zheng Primary

  • St. Stephen's School

  • Macpherson Primary

  • Hougang Primary

  • Catholic High School 

  • Geylang Methodist Primary

  • Anderson Primary

  • Rulang Primary

  • Pei Ying Primary

  • Anchor Green Primary

  • Maha Bodhi School

  • Endeavour Primary

  • Beacon Primary

  • Woodlands Primary

  • Admirality Primary 

  • River Valley Primary

  • Cedar Primary

  • Pei Chun Public School

  • Wellington Primary

  • Tanjong Katong Primary

  • Chong Zheng Primary

  • Bedok South Secondary

  • Anglican High School

  • River Valley High School

  • Assumption English School

  • Xin Min Secondary

  • Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School (Secondary)

  • Catholic High School

  • Woodgrove Secondary

  • Sengkang Secondary

  • Evergreen Secondary

  • Compassvale Secondary

  • Canberra Secondary

  • Regent Secondary

  • Zhenghua Secondary

  • Bartley Secondary

  • Westwood Secondary

  • Outram Secondary 

  • Integrated Sports Hall - Pei Hwa Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - Serangoon Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - North Brooks Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - Marsiling Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - Loyang Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - Damai Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - Broadrick Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - NUS High School Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - Tech Whye Secondary

  • Integrated Sports Hall - Bukit Merah Secondary

Polytechnic

Junior College

  • Anderson Junior College - Hostel

  • Eunoia Junior College

  • Ngee Ann Polytechnic - Convention Centre

  • Ngee Ann Polytechnic - PH6

  • Ngee Ann Polytechnic - 51/58

  • Republic Polytechnic

  • Republic Polytechnic - SIT

  • Singapore Polytechnic - SIT & SSH

  • Singapore Polytechnic - 3BLKS

  • Temasek Polytechnic - South Wing

  • Temasek Polytechnic - 8-Storey Bldg East Wing

  • Temasek Polytechnic - Teaching Building 8A

University

Childcare/Kindergarten

  • National University Singapore - C.R.E.A.T.E.

  • National University Singapore - E.R.C.

  • National University Singapore - Angsana

  • National University Singapore - Khaya

  • National University Singapore - Cinnamon

  • National University Singapore - Tembusu

  • National University Singapore - EduSports @ U.Town

  • National University Singapore - Lee Kong Chian

  • National University Singapore - Science Faculty Canteen

  • National University Singapore - Admin Block

  • National University Singapore - Sports Centre 

  • National University Singapore - Residential College (25)

  • National University Singapore - Blk E7

  • National University Singapore - Institute @ HMK Terrace

  • National Technological University - Graduate Hall

  • National Technological University - Student Hostel (1)

  • National Technological University - Student Hostel Planters

  • National Technological University - Lee Kong Chian (Novena)

  • National Technological University - YunNan Campus

  • National Technological University - Student Hostel (2)

  • National Technological University - Sports Hall

  • National Technological University - Learning Hub North

  • National Technological University - 6-Storey Academic Building

  • National Technological University - Mineral Sample Facility Building

  • National University Singapore Childcare

  • Nanyang Kindergarten

  • Childcare Centre @ Woodlands Street

Private

  • Umar Pulavar

  • Singapore Institute of Management

  • Management Development Institute of Singapore

  • Specialised School @ Jurong East

  • Lycee Francais De Singapour

  • Dulwich College 

  • Rainbow Centre

  • Global Indian international School

  • North London Collegiate School

  • Anglo-Chinese School (Independent) - Hostel

  • Anglo-Chinese School (Barker Road)

  • Anglo-Chinese School (International)

(65)6226 3343

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn

©2020 by Termimesh Singapore. Proudly created with Wix.com